PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Philadelphia 76ers @ Brooklyn Nets - Apr 18, 2019
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
1.90-10-00-00-01000001 .5300
4  1:521.90-10-00-00-01000001 .5300
1.91-10-00-00-000000201.0620
4  1:521.91-10-00-00-000000201.0620
1.90-00-00-00-200000021.0620
4  1:521.90-00-00-00-200000021.0620
1.90-20-10-00-10000001 .53-10
4  1:521.90-20-10-00-10000001 .53-10
19.32-50-30-03-60014243 .3646
1  6:076.11-20-10-01-30000123 .8245
2  7:534.61-10-00-00-00011120 .4326
3  5:315.50-20-20-02-30002001 .18-1-8
4  8:363.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.33-13
23.80-40-40-00-22010405 .2117
1  6:076.10-10-10-00-10000101 .1605
2  7:534.60-20-20-00-00000000 .00-26
2  2:182.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
3  5:315.50-10-10-00-01010002 .361-8
4  7:045.20-00-00-00-11000302 .3827
18.23-50-18-84-8111461471.151918
1  6:585.11-10-02-21-201010421.18611
2  7:537.91-30-12-23-510012451.1474
3  6:223.71-10-04-40-100113611.9170
4  8:361.50-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.66-13
38.511-130-09-111-49323531151.204211
1 12:005.93-30-02-20-010000811.5393
1  2:522.90-10-00-00-01100002 .6912
2 12:004.12-20-00-00-000101411.225-6
2  5:345.61-10-00-01-230000251.2671
3 12:006.51-10-00-00-21001122 .6249
3  3:253.40-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.29-1-7
4 12:0010.14-50-07-90-0321121551.98179
24.54-130-01-26-13111039161.0215-9
1 12:005.01-10-00-00-210101241.206-1
1  1:521.81-20-01-21-200000322.763-2
2 12:004.10-50-00-03-30000003 .73-2-6
3 12:005.61-30-00-01-501000261.4269
3  2:422.70-00-00-00-00000100 .000-8
4 12:003.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-1
4  1:521.91-10-00-01-100001211.6030
34.47-175-97-90-020012261 .79156
1 12:005.92-40-10-00-01000141 .8533
1  2:522.80-10-00-00-00000000 .00-12
1  0:020.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:004.10-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-6
2  3:153.21-31-13-30-000000601.854-2
3 12:006.53-53-30-00-000000901.3979
3  4:434.71-31-34-60-0000117-11.272-6
4 12:003.40-00-00-00-01000001 .291-1
4  5:343.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0007
36.311-196-61-11-163013429171.273823
1 12:009.12-21-10-00-30002051 .6666
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:009.74-93-30-01-4201021171.86131
3 12:007.32-41-11-10-10000261 .9657
4 12:0010.13-41-10-00-810010781.48149
37.66-130-34-40-2702131610 .691918
1 12:009.12-40-00-00-01010042 .6646
1  0:040.10-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
2 12:006.42-40-10-00-00000040 .622-3
2  3:153.20-10-00-00-01000101 .310-2
3 12:008.60-10-10-00-14001004 .4738
4 12:0010.12-20-04-40-110102831.09119
PHI45-9311-2730-3515-5426591629131
.484.407.857
Period 113-231-55-63-135223432
Period 212-324-95-58-147032733
Period 39-215-119-113-136127932
Period 411-171-211-131-148224934
 
Period 19-243-103-33-93115624
Period 213-243-106-74-132104535
Period 310-221-810-132-116044631
Period 47-251-1010-124-101012725
.411.211.829
BKN39-958-3829-3513-4312261524115
29.712-262-80-00-4302332661.0818-22
1 12:006.93-81-20-00-010110711.163-3
2 12:008.82-40-20-00-31002142 .6940
3 12:006.51-40-10-00-11000022 .621-9
4 10:007.66-101-30-00-0001021311.8510-10
29.32-70-44-42-41001484 .417-27
1 12:007.91-20-10-01-10000121 .382-3
2  7:407.70-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-4
3 12:007.61-30-22-20-11000142 .794-9
4  8:366.20-10-12-21-20001221 .492-11
19.31-50-31-20-51001035 .423-15
1 12:005.00-00-00-00-10001000 .0001
2  4:585.00-20-20-00-21000003 .601-4
3 12:005.61-10-01-20-20000032 .894-9
4  3:373.60-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-3
27.82-82-60-00-30001362 .2922
1 12:005.02-32-30-00-000001601.2051
1  4:074.10-10-10-00-10000101 .240-5
2 12:004.30-00-00-00-00000100 .0006
3 12:005.60-20-10-00-10001000 .00-2-9
3  4:254.40-10-10-00-10000001 .2308
4 12:003.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
4  6:280.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
21.14-50-07-93-620132156 .9918-11
1 12:007.51-10-02-22-410011441.078-3
2  6:196.32-30-04-51-200010811.427-1
3 12:007.31-10-01-20-01011131 .553-7
4  3:400.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
26.15-131-44-41-400023152 .659-13
1  6:587.01-40-01-10-00000030 .430-9
2  7:407.21-30-12-21-10000241 .703-4
2  0:260.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  6:226.43-41-11-10-200011811.4188
4 12:002.00-10-10-00-0000100-1 -.50-20
4  5:343.10-10-10-00-10000001 .320-8
16.80-20-20-00-1000210-1 -.06-30
1  6:587.00-00-00-00-10001000 .000-9
3  6:226.40-20-20-00-0000110-1 -.16-38
4 12:003.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
27.810-173-83-34-72122426101.30291
1  5:045.10-30-30-00-01001000 .00-3-5
2 12:004.36-72-30-01-2000101413.46146
2  3:153.22-31-10-01-201000532.4672
3  5:315.52-20-01-11-110202541.6398
4 12:009.60-20-12-21-20000222 .422-10
10.21-20-00-00-20100223 .494-2
1  4:314.51-20-00-00-10100222 .883-5
2 12:005.70-00-00-00-10000001 .1813
11.60-10-10-01-30000203 .2624
2 12:007.00-10-10-00-00000100 .00-16
2  0:280.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  8:362.10-00-00-01-10000101 .471-3
4  2:252.40-00-00-00-20000002 .8321
15.52-70-010-132-4301001481.42141
3  4:434.71-20-04-51-220100652.3396
4 12:008.30-40-03-41-11000032 .600-6
4  2:252.41-10-03-40-100000512.4851
2.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4  2:252.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
2.40-20-20-00-00000000 .00-21
4  2:252.40-20-20-00-00000000 .00-21
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2019 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.