PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Toronto Raptors @ LA Clippers Clippers - Dec 11, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
4.41-11-10-00-0000103-1 .4620
4  4:214.41-11-10-00-0000103-1 .4620
7.10-30-02-20-21010224 .843-4
4  7:087.10-30-02-20-21010224 .843-4
12.00-30-00-00-12000103 .250-5
4 12:0012.00-30-00-00-12000103 .250-5
16.91-61-22-20-10000351 .361-12
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:004.80-10-10-00-00000200 .00-1-7
4 12:0012.01-51-12-20-10000151 .502-5
20.65-92-30-10-200102123 .7310-5
1  0:070.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:0012.04-42-20-10-1001021021.00110
3  0:470.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:007.61-50-10-00-10000021 .39-1-5
20.65-102-40-02-4302011291.02164
1  3:153.21-10-00-00-020000221.2648
2 12:001.20-20-00-01-10000001 .85-1-3
3  4:154.22-32-30-00-000000601.4154
4 12:0012.02-40-10-01-31020146 .838-5
18.47-121-21-22-5002011671.25176
1  3:153.22-20-00-00-000000401.2348
2 12:006.44-60-00-01-200000821.578-7
3  3:584.00-30-10-00-00020102 .50-16
4 12:004.91-11-11-21-300000431.446-1
24.011-181-32-22-92301325131.583122
1 12:008.83-40-12-20-200000821.1495
2  7:137.23-40-00-00-321001661.66117
3 12:008.05-101-20-02-4020121151.991110
29.42-51-20-02-6140020518 .782021
1 12:008.81-11-10-00-04002032 .5755
1  0:070.10-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
2 12:006.40-20-00-00-03000003 .471-7
2  2:102.21-10-00-00-030000232.2957
3 12:0012.00-00-00-02-640000010 .831016
27.84-70-11-22-50100396 .541134
1 12:0012.02-40-10-02-50100146 .83813
2  8:008.01-10-01-20-00000030 .3829
3 12:007.81-20-00-00-00000220 .26112
26.56-91-20-00-350113138 .791829
1 12:0011.94-60-10-00-21000083 .93913
2  5:383.52-21-10-00-0000135-11.1540
3 12:0011.20-10-00-00-14010006 .54516
32.38-134-71-10-57112321121.022830
1 12:0011.93-51-10-00-330111761.101113
2 10:492.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
2  5:385.60-10-10-00-12001102 .3517
3 12:0012.05-73-51-10-1210011441.501616
TOR50-9614-279-1210-433458722123
.521.519.750
Period 116-242-62-22-1210113236
Period 215-243-51-32-810112934
Period 313-266-111-14-1210331633
Period 46-223-55-62-114031520
 
Period 111-251-50-03-87024323
Period 210-205-109-113-127203634
Period 38-210-51-14-106004117
Period 49-191-56-72-145305625
.447.280.842
LAC38-857-2516-1912-442552161699
22.64-100-32-21-310010103 .577-29
1 12:0012.03-50-10-01-11001061 .585-13
2  5:385.60-10-12-20-10000021 .532-7
3 12:005.01-40-10-00-10000021 .600-9
18.52-50-03-41-44001177 .7610-17
1 12:007.71-30-00-01-33001125 .915-5
2  7:067.11-20-03-40-10000051 .854-7
3 12:003.70-00-00-00-01000001 .271-5
20.54-101-52-21-520110117 .8812-24
1 12:008.82-40-10-00-310100451.037-5
2  5:385.61-41-32-21-200010511.063-7
3 12:006.11-20-10-00-01000021 .492-12
21.90-60-30-00-01000101 .05-5-28
1 12:0012.00-30-10-00-01000101 .08-2-13
2  4:554.90-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-6
3 12:005.00-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-9
21.93-61-20-01-22012173 .467-29
1 12:0011.93-51-20-00-00011170 .595-13
2  5:385.60-10-00-01-12001002 .351-7
3 12:004.30-00-00-00-10000001 .231-9
21.83-50-00-00-32301267 .6011-9
1  4:174.30-20-00-00-01001000 .00-2-8
2 12:004.91-10-00-00-212002251.4377
3  7:017.01-10-00-00-00000020 .282-7
4 12:005.51-10-00-00-10100022 .724-1
20.43-81-12-25-11100019121.03160
1  3:153.22-30-00-01-100000411.544-8
2 12:006.41-11-10-01-30000033 .9467
3  8:184.30-20-00-01-31000004 .922-5
4  6:286.50-20-02-22-40000124 .9346
20.41-40-20-01-32003322 .201-2
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:007.10-00-00-00-11000202 .2826
3  7:407.70-20-10-01-11002100 .00-2-7
4 12:005.51-20-10-00-10001020 .361-1
19.13-73-50-10-03003190 .4746
2 12:006.43-43-40-10-020001921.7397
3  7:016.20-30-10-00-01001000 .00-3-7
4  6:286.50-00-00-00-0000200-2 -.31-26
24.26-110-13-40-462034159 .99188
2 12:006.43-40-02-20-110011811.4287
3  5:535.92-30-00-00-01001040 .683-4
4 12:0012.01-40-11-20-34201338 .9275
16.07-90-04-42-7000121861.5022-1
3  3:584.03-30-01-12-400000742.7711-6
4 12:0012.04-60-03-30-3000121121.08115
12.82-41-30-00-21000053 .6365
3  0:470.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:0012.02-41-30-00-21000053 .6765
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2019 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.