PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Utah Jazz @ Sacramento Kings - Oct 17, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
2.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:002.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
6.60-40-10-00-20000002 .30-25
2  8:332.90-30-10-00-20000002 .70-13
3  6:153.80-10-00-00-00000000 .00-12
26.14-91-34-71-440011137 .771222
1  4:074.12-31-10-00-010000511.46512
2 12:005.01-30-10-10-21001022 .8018
2  3:013.00-00-02-20-00000020 .6627
3  9:156.81-10-01-20-02000032 .7440
4  7:136.90-20-11-21-20000112 .440-5
4  0:190.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
23.94-73-32-20-340111137 .841713
1 12:0012.01-11-12-20-12000053 .678-4
2 12:003.41-31-10-00-110000321.4538
3  3:193.30-00-00-00-10010102 .6025
4 12:005.22-31-10-00-01001050 .9744
33.22-52-47-90-500002135 .541317
1  7:527.91-11-14-40-200001721.1496
2 12:002.40-10-10-00-00000000 .00-15
2  7:377.61-11-10-00-00000130 .3939
3  8:408.70-10-01-30-20000012 .3503
4  6:496.50-10-12-20-10000021 .462-4
4  0:110.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
29.27-94-60-00-160343186 .82225
1 12:000.02-30-00-00-00011040.0030
1  3:033.11-11-10-00-00000130 .9837
2 12:003.42-21-10-00-010201532.3288
2  5:415.72-21-10-00-110000521.2376
3 12:005.82-31-20-00-01001050 .874-11
3  2:302.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4 12:002.00-00-00-00-020000021.012-2
4  6:496.80-10-10-00-0101310-1 -.15-2-4
37.37-90-05-53-15030231916 .9433-9
1 12:008.92-20-00-01-402000461.1210-11
2  9:379.62-30-03-31-401000751.251112
3 12:008.73-40-00-01-500021631.048-12
4 10:0110.00-00-02-20-20000222 .4042
21.90-40-01-10-24012315 .272-16
1 12:007.90-30-00-00-0001210-1 -.13-4-16
2  7:004.00-00-00-00-21000203 .7632
3 12:002.80-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-8
3  2:302.50-00-01-10-01000011 .8022
4 12:004.80-00-00-00-02000002 .4224
23.67-80-04-81-9110211891.15227
1 12:004.10-00-00-20-0000110-1 -.24-3-10
1  3:033.11-10-00-00-210000231.6457
2 12:004.41-10-00-00-20000022 .9148
3 12:003.30-10-00-01-10000001 .300-10
3  3:193.31-10-03-40-000000501.5145
4 12:005.24-40-00-00-301010832.12114
4  0:210.20-00-01-20-1000001112.5013
36.28-213-105-60-320245243 .7513-12
1 12:008.90-40-20-00-11001101 .11-3-11
2  8:338.63-71-32-20-100000911.1769
3 12:008.72-30-00-00-01012340 .463-12
4 10:0110.03-72-53-40-1001111111.2072
UTH41-7913-2728-385-4421481719123
.519.481.737
Period 110-194-66-81-105225530
Period 213-265-107-81-155121438
Period 39-161-26-102-95025525
Period 49-183-99-121-106126530
 
Period 115-243-31-31-94022634
Period 29-230-43-40-102013821
Period 313-213-73-51-77212632
Period 412-271-55-63-114142730
.516.368.667
SAC49-957-1912-185-371738927117
38.410-150-03-62-7421022314 .962916
1 12:008.92-30-00-01-31000044 .89711
2 10:048.02-20-01-20-20000052 .886-3
3 12:009.54-50-01-20-122000951.47128
4 12:0012.02-50-01-21-11010253 .6740
31.89-181-40-11-611146195 .75149
1 12:006.53-30-00-00-1000216-1 .7759
1  0:050.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
2 12:006.30-10-00-00-10001200 .00-1-11
3 12:0012.03-81-30-11-21000173 .8347
4  7:136.03-50-00-00-201111631.5073
4  1:100.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-12
4  0:190.10-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
27.28-122-20-01-82010218111.072512
1 12:004.12-21-10-00-300000531.94810
2 10:0410.12-50-00-00-21000043 .704-12
3 12:007.02-20-00-00-110102431.00713
4  8:525.82-31-10-01-200000521.216-1
4  0:110.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
30.33-72-34-40-110012121 .43910
1 12:006.00-10-00-00-00000000 .00-112
2  8:338.61-40-12-20-10001240 .471-9
3 12:0012.02-22-22-20-00000080 .6787
4 12:000.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4  3:041.90-00-00-00-01000001 .5411
4  1:101.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
37.58-160-25-70-4703352111 .852219
1 12:008.91-30-01-30-13000134 .78311
2 10:048.63-40-00-00-10011261 .816-6
3 12:008.72-30-10-00-02001041 .58412
4 11:1511.22-60-14-40-220212851.1692
30.54-100-40-00-21020285 .437-19
1  7:527.82-30-00-00-00020242 .775-7
2  5:415.71-30-20-00-01000021 .531-6
3  5:015.00-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-6
4 12:0012.01-30-10-00-20000022 .3320
17.62-71-30-00-30000253 .463-29
1  6:016.01-41-10-00-00000030 .500-8
2 12:001.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-5
2  1:261.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
3  3:193.30-00-00-00-20000202 .602-5
4 12:004.81-20-10-00-10000021 .632-4
4  1:130.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:210.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
12.13-60-00-01-50000265 .918-14
1  5:315.52-20-00-00-10000141 .905-5
2 12:003.40-20-00-00-30000003 .871-8
4 12:003.11-20-00-01-10000121 .962-1
9.61-20-00-00-11001421 .312-22
1  3:033.11-10-00-00-00000120 .662-7
2 12:001.90-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-5
2  2:062.10-00-00-00-00000200 .000-9
3  2:302.50-00-00-00-11001101 .401-1
4  1:130.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
5.01-21-10-00-00000030 .602-12
1  3:033.11-21-10-00-00000030 .982-7
2 12:001.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2018 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.