PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Charlotte Hornets @ Dallas Mavericks - Mar 24, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
14.50-40-03-43-71111239 .83710
1  1:281.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:007.70-20-02-20-311101261.04613
4 12:005.40-20-01-23-40001113 .741-3
15.34-123-50-00-110210113 .9267
1  2:342.60-20-20-00-10000001 .39-12
2 12:005.53-52-20-00-010110811.63710
3  1:461.81-31-10-00-000000301.691-2
4 12:005.40-20-00-00-00010001 .19-1-3
13.81-31-10-02-31010235 .5864
1  2:342.60-00-00-00-01000001 .3912
2 12:005.51-11-10-00-00010031 .72410
3  1:461.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:003.90-20-00-02-30000203 .761-6
24.13-71-22-21-56002199 .75146
1  4:134.21-10-00-00-01001020 .4722
2 12:007.72-41-12-20-310000741.43913
3  3:283.50-00-00-00-01001000 .000-3
4 12:008.70-20-10-01-23000105 .573-6
27.43-90-03-30-42021297 .58107
1  4:134.21-20-01-10-100100321.1842
2 12:007.70-20-00-00-12011103 .39113
3  3:283.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4 12:0012.02-50-02-20-20000162 .675-5
31.15-142-62-41-340111147 .6810-3
1 12:007.80-10-10-00-02010003 .392-7
2  6:286.52-30-00-21-20001041 .7721
3 12:0010.22-52-32-20-01000181 .8865
4  6:376.61-50-20-00-11000022 .600-2
34.29-174-82-20-221352243 .79190
1 12:009.43-61-20-00-01012170 .744-7
2  6:286.52-21-10-00-11002150 .7751
3 12:0010.21-30-22-20-00011040 .3925
4  8:048.13-62-30-00-101100831.3681
33.56-120-16-121-232101218251.2931-6
1 12:0010.53-50-00-01-700011661.1410-5
2  4:194.30-10-13-40-301000341.625-2
3 12:0012.02-40-01-20-9200015111.33133
4  6:376.61-20-02-60-400000441.213-2
23.93-51-22-23-920011910 .8017-2
1 12:007.81-20-00-00-21001122 .513-7
2  4:194.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3 12:008.52-31-20-02-610000571.41116
4  3:163.30-00-02-21-10000021 .9131
22.31-90-00-02-50100126 .360-3
1 12:009.41-50-00-01-30000023 .531-7
2  4:194.30-20-00-01-20000102 .460-2
3 12:008.50-20-00-00-00100001 .12-16
CHA35-9212-2520-2913-62214101314102
.380.480.690
Period 110-241-51-12-146035322
Period 210-225-67-102-156245432
Period 38-204-85-62-155112225
Period 47-262-67-127-184121523
 
Period 110-254-143-43-157233227
Period 28-211-74-60-104145621
Period 38-225-111-21-115021522
Period 410-232-96-71-166303928
.396.293.737
DAL36-9112-4114-195-522269122298
35.66-205-111-22-720012188 .73113
1 12:0010.53-73-50-01-300010921.0575
2  6:286.50-30-10-00-10000001 .15-2-1
3 12:0012.03-72-50-01-220000841.008-3
4  6:376.60-30-01-20-10000211 .30-22
32.98-172-63-42-560022219 .91205
1 12:007.82-50-10-02-330000461.2977
2  6:286.52-40-12-20-00000060 .934-1
3 12:0012.02-41-21-20-11000162 .675-3
4  6:376.62-41-20-00-12002151 .9142
18.40-30-24-40-832034410 .7611-6
1 12:005.10-10-12-20-21101123 .984-2
2 12:005.50-10-00-00-10001000 .00-1-10
3 12:002.30-10-10-00-11000102 .8713
4 12:005.40-00-02-20-411012251.3073
4  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
27.60-40-21-20-41020117 .2935
1 12:009.40-30-21-20-01010012 .32-17
2  6:286.50-00-00-00-10010102 .312-1
3 12:005.10-10-00-00-10000001 .190-3
4  6:376.50-00-00-00-20000002 .3122
22.62-90-50-00-1012012412 .719-12
1 12:005.11-10-00-00-10100022 .784-2
1  1:281.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:005.51-30-20-00-510012251.275-10
3 12:005.10-10-00-00-20000002 .391-3
4 12:005.40-40-30-00-20100003 .56-13
26.85-80-00-01-122131310171.01248
1  6:546.91-10-00-00-500200271.3097
2  6:286.52-30-00-00-201101441.247-1
3  6:526.90-10-00-00-20001001 .1500
4  6:376.52-30-00-01-320002451.3882
24.84-83-53-30-100104142 .65120
1  6:546.92-41-30-00-10000151 .8747
2 12:005.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-10
3  6:526.92-32-20-00-000101611.0260
4 12:005.40-00-03-30-00000230 .5633
4  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
24.24-101-51-20-250130105 .628-12
1  4:134.21-30-20-00-01001020 .470-2
2 12:007.71-31-21-20-02002040 .521-13
3  6:526.91-20-00-00-11010023 .7340
4 12:005.41-20-10-00-11000022 .7433
24.47-101-41-20-221212166 .9018-5
1  2:342.60-00-00-00-01000001 .391-2
2 12:005.51-20-10-00-00021121 .542-10
2  4:194.31-10-01-20-01000131 .9332
4 12:0011.95-71-30-00-2010001131.17125
4  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2.80-20-10-00-10000201 .35-1-6
3  9:412.80-20-10-00-10000201 .35-1-6
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2018 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.