PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - LA Lakers Lakers @ Toronto Raptors - Jan 28, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
9.71-30-21-10-02000032 .5237
4 12:003.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4  6:106.21-30-21-10-02000032 .81310
13.50-10-10-21-20001001 .07-2-14
2 12:004.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
2  0:260.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3  1:531.90-00-00-20-00000000 .00-2-1
4 12:005.00-10-10-01-20001001 .200-6
4  1:341.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
17.85-61-20-01-45111311101.18204
1  1:521.90-00-00-00-10000101 .5313
2 12:006.11-10-00-00-22101124 .996-6
3  7:183.70-00-00-00-01000001 .271-3
4  6:106.24-51-20-01-120101942.111210
23.13-90-41-20-40013072 .392-7
1  1:521.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
2 12:0012.02-50-21-20-10000051 .502-3
3  3:223.41-20-10-00-300120221.1931
4 12:005.80-20-10-00-0000100-1 -.17-3-8
25.57-80-01-13-82020415121.0626-6
1  2:432.71-10-01-11-100000311.4743
2 12:006.13-40-00-00-100000611.166-6
3  4:434.70-00-00-00-10010202 .422-5
4 12:0012.03-30-00-02-520102681.17142
26.56-130-45-50-220034171 .6811-10
1  5:055.10-30-00-00-00000000 .00-32
2 12:0012.01-30-24-40-01000161 .585-3
3  3:363.61-10-00-00-10001120 .562-1
4 12:005.84-60-21-10-110022901.547-8
18.71-41-10-00-20022232 .272-4
1 12:006.91-11-10-00-10012230 .433-9
2  5:565.50-10-00-00-10000001 .1805
3 12:004.70-20-00-00-00010001 .21-10
4  1:341.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
41.55-133-53-51-420100167 .5513-6
1 12:0012.01-30-22-31-10000041 .422-7
2 12:0012.00-10-00-00-00010001 .080-3
3 12:0012.02-52-21-20-11000072 .755-4
4  7:015.52-41-10-00-210000531.4768
24.75-110-07-84-105001317141.2624-12
1 12:0010.13-70-00-03-530001681.3810-10
2  5:565.92-30-03-41-510011752.02103
3 12:008.60-10-04-40-01000141 .584-5
34.54-141-15-92-6412131412 .7512-6
1 12:0010.11-71-10-01-30000133 .590-10
2  7:227.41-30-00-30-01001020 .27-32
3 12:0010.11-30-05-61-320102761.2910-3
4  8:286.91-10-00-00-01110023 .7255
16.63-102-40-01-20201283 .664-9
1 12:009.31-50-10-00-10100022 .430-10
3 12:007.32-52-30-01-10101261 .9641
LAL40-928-2423-3313-4422491321111
.435.333.697
Period 18-272-53-46-133112521
Period 210-210-48-131-105113328
Period 37-194-610-142-105144828
Period 415-252-92-24-119134534
 
Period 110-204-94-72-156313328
Period 212-303-74-46-185012831
Period 312-220-68-103-1351051032
Period 412-205-73-41-77014232
.500.414.760
TOR46-9212-2919-2512-5323431423123
29.97-181-64-50-170033195 .80128
1 12:0012.01-51-30-00-03001132 .4217
2  5:565.92-60-10-00-110000421.012-3
3 12:0012.04-70-24-50-0300221211.0894
23.96-91-10-03-10200231310 .96207
1 12:009.32-41-10-01-41001054 .97710
2  7:227.41-20-00-01-40000224 .815-2
3 12:007.33-30-00-01-210011621.108-1
21.52-50-31-21-21110355 .4668
1 12:007.81-30-21-20-01110033 .7737
2  3:373.60-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
3 12:0010.11-20-10-01-20000222 .4033
24.53-51-14-41-9030141111 .902010
1 12:0010.12-21-12-21-602000781.481510
2  5:565.90-20-00-00-10001100 .00-2-3
3 12:008.41-10-02-20-20100343 .8373
26.85-121-33-31-11300221412 .971911
1 12:009.32-31-11-10-21000063 .97810
2  7:227.42-40-10-01-520011461.368-2
3 12:0010.11-50-12-20-40001143 .6933
24.25-123-80-00-300001133 .6695
1  4:134.21-10-00-00-00000020 .4720
2 12:006.10-30-20-00-20000002 .33-16
3  1:531.90-20-20-00-10000001 .53-11
4 12:0012.04-63-40-00-000001110 .929-2
21.23-71-23-61-110010101 .5241
1  2:432.71-20-10-20-0000102-1 .37-2-3
2 12:004.61-20-00-01-10000021 .6525
3  1:531.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4 12:0012.01-31-13-40-01000061 .584-2
24.13-60-00-04-61004163 .3765
1  2:432.70-00-00-00-20000102 .742-3
2 12:004.61-40-00-02-20000022 .8715
3  4:434.71-10-00-01-10001020 .4225
4 12:0012.01-10-00-01-1100302-1 .081-2
23.53-51-10-11-840013711 .76152
1  1:521.90-00-00-00-10000101 .531-3
2 12:006.12-31-10-01-200001521.1666
3  3:363.61-10-00-10-110001221.1131
4 12:0012.00-10-00-00-43001006 .505-2
20.49-133-44-40-2402032581.62293
2 12:008.43-42-24-40-0201021231.79145
4 12:0012.06-91-20-00-2201011351.5015-2
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2018 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.