PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Washington Wizards @ Golden State Warriors - Apr 02, 2017
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
2.10-20-00-01-10000001 .48-1-11
4  2:062.10-20-00-01-10000001 .48-1-11
15.82-40-10-00-03000043 .445-12
2 12:003.80-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-6
4 12:0012.02-30-10-00-03000043 .586-6
21.34-40-00-00-23021486 .66144
1  0:430.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
2 12:006.90-00-00-00-01011001 .151-3
3  3:463.81-10-00-00-01000221 .803-1
4 12:009.93-30-00-00-210102641.01105
22.93-81-32-21-73001499 .7913-6
1  2:452.80-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.36-1-2
2 12:005.41-20-02-20-200002421.115-2
3  2:432.70-00-00-01-210000031.1034
4 12:0012.02-61-30-00-32000255 .836-6
29.52-110-62-41-20100463 .31-2-15
1  3:183.30-10-10-00-00100101 .300-4
2 12:005.40-20-00-01-10000001 .18-1-2
2  1:221.40-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
3  7:227.40-20-21-20-00000110 .14-2-1
4 12:0012.02-60-31-20-10000151 .501-6
28.66-114-74-41-610232206 .9121-9
1  3:183.30-00-00-00-11000102 .612-4
2 12:0010.62-21-12-20-10012070 .667-3
3  2:432.72-32-30-00-100000612.5664
4 12:0012.02-61-32-21-30011173 .836-6
23.56-111-20-02-411122135 .7713-11
1 12:008.73-50-10-00-0000116-1 .573-1
2  6:346.63-31-10-00-001110711.228-3
3 12:008.20-30-00-02-41000105 .612-7
15.93-50-01-21-30101373 .637-15
1 12:0011.33-40-00-01-30101063 .808-8
3 12:004.60-10-01-20-00000310 .22-1-7
26.74-110-17-80-511013015141.0921-14
1 12:009.22-30-01-20-360010581.4111-3
2  8:108.22-40-04-40-120020811.1071
3 12:009.30-40-12-20-13010025 .763-12
23.15-102-51-12-61120013101.0018-15
1 12:008.70-30-20-00-10100002 .23-1-1
2  5:075.10-00-00-00-30000003 .593-2
3 12:009.35-72-31-12-2102001351.9416-12
30.68-152-22-40-250231206 .8517-16
1 12:0012.05-92-21-20-1001001321.2510-5
2  6:346.60-00-01-20-03011013 .613-3
3 12:0012.03-60-00-00-12002161 .584-8
WAS43-9210-2719-259-38284101420115
.467.370.760
Period 113-252-62-41-97314330
Period 28-142-29-101-86147327
Period 311-274-95-75-119032831
Period 411-262-103-42-106021627
 
Period 115-265-80-03-1410125535
Period 212-204-74-41-710245632
Period 312-195-1010-122-107314639
Period 411-242-109-105-147403333
.562.457.885
GSW50-8916-3523-2611-45341071720139
13.73-50-02-21-510112861.02128
1 12:008.72-40-00-00-31011144 .9261
3 12:005.01-10-02-21-200001421.1967
32.89-204-101-10-131122234 .821615
1 12:008.72-51-20-00-0000115-1 .4611
1  0:160.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:006.10-20-10-00-01000001 .16-13
2  2:532.91-10-00-00-00000020 .6927
3 12:008.84-73-51-10-1111101231.71129
4 12:006.22-50-20-00-01000141 .812-5
35.515-229-143-30-1801134291.444426
1 12:0011.94-64-50-00-1600111261.51165
2  5:555.94-62-40-00-0001011011.8692
3 12:0012.05-72-33-30-0200011521.42158
4  5:475.72-31-20-00-00000050 .88411
35.53-91-34-61-121311421123 .962628
1 12:007.01-30-00-01-420001261.1564
1  3:183.31-10-00-00-10001020 .6124
2  8:038.10-10-02-20-25013025 .8761
3 12:006.50-00-02-20-13000124 .9267
3  3:153.20-00-00-20-10000001 .31-1-1
4  7:287.41-41-30-00-331000371.36713
13.31-30-12-21-11001041 .38311
1 12:007.00-10-00-01-11001001 .1404
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2  0:010.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:006.11-20-12-20-00000040 .6537
4  0:060.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
26.43-51-32-20-24112196 .57133
1  5:024.81-20-10-00-00000020 .4211
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:003.92-21-12-20-000101712.0384
2  5:555.90-00-00-00-02100003 .5132
3  5:285.50-10-10-00-01001000 .00-11
4 12:006.20-00-00-00-21001002 .322-5
20.88-100-01-12-7010031781.202311
1  5:025.02-20-00-01-300001431.3971
2  6:343.73-50-00-01-100000611.905-4
3  5:525.91-10-00-00-10100222 .6841
4  6:086.12-20-01-10-200000521.14713
8.44-60-02-34-6031101092.271614
1  3:183.02-20-00-00-101100432.3174
3  3:153.20-00-00-01-20101002 .622-1
4  2:062.12-40-02-33-301000644.76711
12.21-21-10-01-30001332 .414-4
1  0:160.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:006.11-21-10-00-10000231 .6633
4 12:005.90-00-00-01-20001101 .171-7
17.63-40-04-41-322132105 .8514-3
2 12:007.81-10-00-00-22112124 .7762
4 12:009.92-30-04-41-10101181 .918-5
20.00-30-32-20-22100125 .3549
2 12:005.40-00-00-00-10000101 .1812
2  4:154.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
4 12:004.50-20-20-00-01000001 .22-1-7
4  5:475.80-10-12-20-11100023 .86411
3.80-00-00-00-20001101 .2612
3  6:583.70-00-00-00-20001101 .2712
4  0:060.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2017 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.