PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Philadelphia 76ers @ Oklahoma City Thunder - Mar 22, 2017
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
18.83-90-22-22-42001285 .697-7
2 12:006.81-20-10-00-00000020 .301-7
4 12:0012.02-70-12-22-42001265 .9260
14.64-70-15-62-6000051361.3015-5
1  1:411.70-10-02-20-000001201.181-5
2  5:435.31-20-10-01-30000223 .9341
3  1:011.01-10-00-00-100000212.913-2
4 12:001.30-00-00-00-00000200 .000-1
4  5:135.22-30-03-41-200000721.7272
25.53-50-10-00-24011066 .4710-8
1  2:583.00-00-00-00-01001000 .000-6
2 12:005.41-10-00-00-10000021 .563-3
2  2:182.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
3  2:522.90-00-00-00-01000001 .3512
4 12:0012.02-40-10-00-12010044 .6760
16.12-80-40-01-21010244 .502-17
1  4:244.40-20-10-01-10000101 .23-1-6
2 12:002.91-10-00-00-100100221.3942
2  2:462.80-10-10-00-00000100 .00-11
3 12:006.01-40-20-00-01000021 .500-14
16.35-80-01-20-200005112 .809-4
1  6:395.00-10-00-00-00000200 .00-1-3
2  6:370.90-00-00-00-00000100 .000-4
3  5:584.93-50-01-20-100001711.6254
4 10:425.52-20-00-00-10000141 .915-1
29.97-125-71-10-010011200 .6715-5
1  6:396.72-22-20-00-010000611.057-8
2  5:155.23-43-40-00-0000119-11.5271
3  5:586.01-10-00-00-00000020 .3422
4 12:0012.01-50-11-10-00000030 .25-10
28.81-61-30-00-23012334 .242-8
1 12:007.60-20-10-00-01001100 .00-2-1
2  9:076.30-20-10-00-10011101 .16-1-9
3  2:522.90-10-00-00-01000101 .3502
4 12:0012.01-11-10-00-11000032 .4250
22.51-30-00-00-04040328 .458-17
1 12:009.00-10-00-00-01030204 .443-1
2  6:374.31-10-00-00-00000120 .462-2
3 12:009.10-10-00-00-03010004 .443-14
25.04-91-33-30-301011123 .6010-15
1 12:005.31-20-01-10-20101032 .9341
1  4:244.41-20-00-00-00000020 .451-6
2 12:002.91-20-10-00-00000020 .6912
2  0:220.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:0012.01-31-22-20-10000151 .504-12
25.84-141-33-31-223131125 .667-23
1 12:007.62-61-10-00-102000531.054-1
2  9:079.12-50-13-31-11101172 .996-8
3 12:009.10-30-10-00-01012000 .00-3-14
16.83-60-00-00-22000064 .607-16
1 12:005.32-30-00-00-200000421.1251
2 12:005.40-20-00-00-02000002 .370-3
3 12:006.01-10-00-00-00000020 .332-14
PHI37-878-2415-176-25194892397
.425.333.882
Period 18-223-53-31-64333722
Period 211-233-103-32-73123828
Period 38-201-53-40-37022320
Period 410-221-46-73-95011527
 
Period 110-200-29-94-152536329
Period 212-212-68-123-129013534
Period 314-232-42-46-158223332
Period 412-240-43-55-127114627
.545.250.733
OKC48-884-1622-3018-5426871617122
31.47-131-33-30-210142180 .571220
1 12:006.00-20-00-00-1000200-1 -.17-3-3
1  1:411.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0005
2 12:002.92-20-00-00-0000114-11.043-2
2  6:376.20-10-13-30-10000131 .6433
3 12:006.23-31-10-00-000100711.29813
3  1:381.61-30-10-00-000000201.2102
4 12:006.81-20-00-00-01001020 .2912
27.96-60-06-60-1114205118221.444021
1 12:009.44-40-04-40-4110101251.81171
2  9:079.11-10-02-20-260020461.10108
3 12:009.41-10-00-00-5710212111.391312
13.44-80-00-02-31002082 .7568
1 12:006.00-30-00-01-1000200-1 -.17-4-3
3 12:007.44-50-00-01-210000831.481011
23.54-100-21-22-40210197 .6899
1 12:0010.32-40-10-01-10100142 .5842
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
2  2:462.80-10-11-20-200000121.081-1
3 12:0010.42-50-00-01-10110043 .68410
24.83-70-00-55-50121167 .53418
1 12:009.01-20-00-01-10121023 .5541
2  6:376.61-30-00-32-20000122 .60-13
3 12:009.11-20-00-22-20000022 .44114
24.21-61-52-20-30111254 .37411
1  6:016.00-10-10-00-10100102 .33110
2 12:002.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-2
3  5:485.81-31-22-20-200000521.215-1
4 12:004.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-16
4  5:135.20-00-00-00-00011100 .000-2
20.38-90-08-94-110110124131.823523
1  6:015.92-30-05-51-401000952.361312
2 12:006.34-40-02-20-2001001032.07137
3  4:344.61-10-00-02-300001231.0951
4 12:003.51-10-01-21-200000321.4243
18.01-50-01-21-62012437 .5559
1  2:583.01-10-00-00-210100242.0166
2 12:005.40-20-00-00-20000102 .3703
3  2:522.90-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.35-1-2
4 12:006.80-20-01-21-21001212 .4402
17.83-40-10-00-11001161 .39611
1  2:352.60-00-00-00-00000100 .0006
2 12:005.40-00-00-00-01000001 .1913
2  0:220.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  2:382.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:006.83-40-10-00-10001060 .8852
14.16-101-30-00-010000131 .99103
2  9:076.33-41-20-00-010000711.2679
4  7:457.83-60-10-00-00000060 .773-6
10.91-31-20-02-32000135 .736-3
2  5:435.71-21-10-01-11000132 .874-1
4  5:135.20-10-10-01-21000003 .572-2
8.53-30-01-12-521003781.7715-3
4  8:288.53-30-01-12-521003781.7715-3
5.21-40-00-00-02000022 .771-2
4  5:135.21-40-00-00-02000022 .771-2
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2017 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.